Is Arnott's Tim Tam Deluxe Decadent Triple Choc Biscuits 175g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (40%) (Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oil (Contains Soy, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, E476), Flavour), Wheat Flour, Choc Filling (20%) (Condensed Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Butter from Milk), Humectant (E422), Cocoa Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, E471), Natural Flavour, Salt, Antioxidant (E307b From Soy)), Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Antioxidant (E307b From Soy)), Golden Syrup, Food Colours (Caramel III (From Wheat), Caramel I, Cochineal) Starch (Wheat), Salt, Cocoa Powder, Baking Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Flavour.
Check Arnott's Tim Tam Deluxe Decadent Triple Choc Biscuits 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arnott's Tim Tam Deluxe Decadent Triple Choc Biscuits 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Arnott's Tim Tam Deluxe Decadent Triple Choc Biscuits 175g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


