Is AROMA CRYSTAL GARDENER'S DREAM LOTION - 240ML Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Lavender, Peppermint, Rosemary, Cinnamon, Eucalyptus, Almond Oil, Grapeseed Extract, Green Tea Aqua (Purified Water), Capric/caprylic Triglyceride, Peg-60almond Glycerides, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Stearic Acid, Glyceryl Stearate, Phenoxyethanol (And), Caprylyl Glycol, Cetylalcohol, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera), Extract, Xanthan Gum

Check AROMA CRYSTAL GARDENER'S DREAM LOTION - 240ML against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

AROMA CRYSTAL GARDENER'S DREAM LOTION - 240ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth