Is AROMA CRYSTAL GARDENER'S DREAM LOTION - 240ML Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Lavender, Peppermint, Rosemary, Cinnamon, Eucalyptus, Almond Oil, Grapeseed Extract, Green Tea Aqua (Purified Water), Capric/caprylic Triglyceride, Peg-60almond Glycerides, Glycerin, Isopropyl Palmitate, Stearic Acid, Glyceryl Stearate, Phenoxyethanol (And), Caprylyl Glycol, Cetylalcohol, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera), Extract, Xanthan Gum
Check AROMA CRYSTAL GARDENER'S DREAM LOTION - 240ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AROMA CRYSTAL GARDENER'S DREAM LOTION - 240ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
AROMA CRYSTAL GARDENER'S DREAM LOTION - 240ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


