Is AROMA CRYSTAL MORNING DEW FACIAL MOISTURIZER - 120ML Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- glyceryl stearate se plant derived coconut derived rice derived
glyceryl stearate se plant derived coconut derived rice derived
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Butrospermum Parkii, Citrus Grandis (Grapefruit Seed), Malic Acid, Cera Alba (Beeswax), Isostearic Acid, Behenoyl Stearicacid, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower Seed), Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower), Arnica Montana (Arnica), Kojic Acid, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Retinyl Palmitate (Vitamin A), Citrus Aurantium Dulcis (Sweet Orange), Geranium Maculatum (Geranium), Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender), Cymbopogon Martini (Palmarosa), Aqua (Deionized Water), Chamomilla Recutita (German Chamomile), Papaver Somniferum (Poppyseed), Simmondsia Chinensis (Jojoba), Origanum Vulgare (Wild Marjoram), Thymusvulgaris (Thyme), Daucus Carota (Carrot Seed), Cinnamomum Zeylanicum (Cinnamon Leaf), Hydrastis Canadensis (Goldenseal Root), Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary), Glyceryl Stearate Se Plant Derived Coconut Derived Rice Derived
Check AROMA CRYSTAL MORNING DEW FACIAL MOISTURIZER - 120ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AROMA CRYSTAL MORNING DEW FACIAL MOISTURIZER - 120ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
AROMA CRYSTAL MORNING DEW FACIAL MOISTURIZER - 120ML is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


