This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Aroma French Vanilla Coffee Syrup With Sweetener Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Flavourings, Stabiliser (polydextrose), Sweetener (sucralose), Acid (lactic Acid), Salt, Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate).

Check Aroma French Vanilla Coffee Syrup With Sweetener against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping
Pescatarian? Aroma French Vanilla Coffee Syrup With Sweetener | Spoonful