Is AROMAFORCE ESSENTIAL OILS GIFT SET Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Eucalyptus Essential Oil - 1100% Pure Lemon Essential Oil - 1100% Pure Orange Essential Oil - 1100% Pure Peppermint Essential Oil - 15Ml

Check AROMAFORCE ESSENTIAL OILS GIFT SET against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AROMAFORCE ESSENTIAL OILS GIFT SET is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusMintyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Aromatherapy