Is Aromasong Low Salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEAD SEA SALT,DEAD SEA POTASSIUM CHLORIDE.
Check Aromasong Low Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aromasong Low Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


