Is Aromatica A Organics Organic Curry Powder Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Spices (including Turmeric For Color And Mustard Seed), Blended Product.

Check Aromatica A Organics Organic Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup