Is Aromatica A Organics Organic Red Chili Crushed Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Crushed Red Chili Pepper.

Check Aromatica A Organics Organic Red Chili Crushed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep