Is ARONIA BERRY CREAMED HONEY, ARONIA BERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY, DEHYDRATED ARONIA BERRY

Check ARONIA BERRY CREAMED HONEY, ARONIA BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? ARONIA BERRY CREAMED HONEY, ARONIA BERRY | Spoonful