Is AROY-D 100% Pure Coconut Cream, 33.8 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Cream (No Additives)

Check AROY-D 100% Pure Coconut Cream, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AROY-D 100% Pure Coconut Cream, 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping