Is AROY-D Authentic Ready-Made Thai Tom Yum Soup, 14 Ounce - Just Add Meat Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Indian Oyster Mushroom, Tom Yum Curry Paste (Lemon Grass, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Shallot, Galangal, Dried Pied Chili, Garlic, Kaffir Lime Peel), Lemon Grass, Galangal, Salt, Red Chili, Coriander, Kaffir Lime Leaves, Sugar, Citric Acid (E330), Acidity Regulator, Lime Flavor
Check AROY-D Authentic Ready-Made Thai Tom Yum Soup, 14 Ounce - Just Add Meat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AROY-D Authentic Ready-Made Thai Tom Yum Soup, 14 Ounce - Just Add Meat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
AROY-D Authentic Ready-Made Thai Tom Yum Soup, 14 Ounce - Just Add Meat is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Can


