Is AROY-D, RED CURRY PASTE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED RED CHILLI 21%, GARLIC, LEMON GRASS, SHALLOT, SALT, GALANGAL, KAFFIR LIME PEEL, SPICES (CORIANDER SEEDS, CUMIN POWDER).

Check AROY-D, RED CURRY PASTE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AROY-D, RED CURRY PASTE is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup