Is Arriba! Mild Fire Roasted Mexican Green Salsa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomatillos, Serrano Peppers, Cilantro, Onions, Garlic, Carrots, Vinegar, Salt, Sesame Oil, and Spices.

Check Arriba! Mild Fire Roasted Mexican Green Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Arriba! Mild Fire Roasted Mexican Green Salsa is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoKrogerRalphs

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep