Is Arrowhead Mills Gluten Free Quinoa and Oat Hot Cereal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Instant Oat Flakes , Organic Quinoa Flakes .
Check Arrowhead Mills Gluten Free Quinoa and Oat Hot Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowhead Mills Gluten Free Quinoa and Oat Hot Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
General Mills Cheerios Cereal
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Arrowhead Mills Gluten Free Quinoa and Oat Hot Cereal is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Dried


