Is Arrowhead Mills Organic Buckwheat Groats -- 24 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Toasted Buckwheat Groats
Check Arrowhead Mills Organic Buckwheat Groats -- 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowhead Mills Organic Buckwheat Groats -- 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arrowhead Mills Organic Buckwheat Groats -- 24 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Grain · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSide DishMeal Prep


