Is Arrowhead Mills Organic Cereal, Oat Bran Flakes, 12 oz. Box Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oatbran, Organic Whole Grain Oat Flour, Organic Fruit Juice Concentrate, (Organic Pear Or Organic Apple), Organic Whole Grain Oat Flakes, Sea Salt, Absorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Vitaimin E (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Arrowhead Mills Organic Cereal, Oat Bran Flakes, 12 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowhead Mills Organic Cereal, Oat Bran Flakes, 12 oz. Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arrowhead Mills Organic Cereal, Oat Bran Flakes, 12 oz. Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


