Is ARROWHEAD Spring Water Mountain - 6-1 Pint 0.9 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water
Check ARROWHEAD Spring Water Mountain - 6-1 Pint 0.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARROWHEAD Spring Water Mountain - 6-1 Pint 0.9 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
ARROWHEAD Spring Water Mountain - 6-1 Pint 0.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsSafeway
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


