Is Arrowroot Starch - 453g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arrowroot Starch
Check Arrowroot Starch - 453g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Arrowroot Starch - 453g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Arrowroot Starch - 453g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


