Is Arte Caribbean Coconut Crunch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Cabbage, Creamy Jerk Dressing (vegetable Oil, Water, Sugars [sucrose, Coconut Sugar], Vinegar, Frozen Egg Yolk, Salt, Modified Corn Starch, Dried Garlic, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Onion Powder, Dried Bell Peppers, Mustard, Spices, Herbs, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium Edta), Red Cabbage, Broccoli Stalk, Roasted Broad Beans (broad Beans, Palm Oil And/or Sunflower Oil, Salt), Carrot, Toasted Coconut (coconut, Sugars [cane Sugar, Dextrose], Salt), Curly Parsley. Contains Egg and Mustard.

Check Arte Caribbean Coconut Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salad · Packaged, Tray, Whole

Flavor
SavorySlightly SweetCoconutSpiced
Texture
CrunchyCreamyRaw
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingMeal Prep