Is ARTESANIA, TOASTED ALMOND EGG NOUGHT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND, SWEETENERS (ISOMALT, MALTITOL), EGG YOLK POWDER (7%), MILK POWDER, SWEETENERS (SORBITOL, LACTITOL), PRESERVATIVE (SORBIC ACID), AROMA (VANILLIN).
Check ARTESANIA, TOASTED ALMOND EGG NOUGHT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTESANIA, TOASTED ALMOND EGG NOUGHT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


