Is ARTESANIA, TOASTED ALMOND EGG NOUGHT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND, SWEETENERS (ISOMALT, MALTITOL), EGG YOLK POWDER (7%), MILK POWDER, SWEETENERS (SORBITOL, LACTITOL), PRESERVATIVE (SORBIC ACID), AROMA (VANILLIN).

Check ARTESANIA, TOASTED ALMOND EGG NOUGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep