Is ARTICHOKE & CHEESE TAPENADE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE, SUNFLOWER OIL, GRANA PADANO CHEESE (PARTIALLY SKIMMED COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), PARMESAN CHEESE (PARTIALLY SKIMMED COW'S MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), VINEGAR, SPICES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check ARTICHOKE & CHEESE TAPENADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE & CHEESE TAPENADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


