Is Artichoke Hearts Quartered in Brine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUARTERED ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SALT, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID

Check Artichoke Hearts Quartered in Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal Prep