Is Artichoke Hearts, Quartered Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Quartered Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Artichoke Hearts, Quartered against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artichoke Hearts, Quartered is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishCooking