Is ARTICHOKE HEARTS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check ARTICHOKE HEARTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTICHOKE HEARTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
TenderChunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingCooking


