Is ARTICHOKE MARINARA PIZZA AND COOKING SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ARTICHOKE, FILTERED WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH BASIL, FRESH PARSLEY, SALT, SUGAR, OREGANO.

Check ARTICHOKE MARINARA PIZZA AND COOKING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingTopping