Is ARTICHOKE SPINACH HOMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ARTICHOKE SPINACH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Steamed Chickpeas, Marinated Artichoke (Artichoke, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Oil, Citric Acid, Spices), Spinach, Water, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Sesame Tahini, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Guar Gum, Garlic, Cumin, Roasted Red Pepper, Organic Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Basil

Check ARTICHOKE SPINACH HOMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ARTICHOKE SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARTICHOKE SPINACH HOMMUS WITH TOPPINGS, ARTICHOKE SPINACH is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichTopping