Is ARTICHOKES BRUSCHETTA, ARTICHOKES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKES, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, HOT PEPPER, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID. ANTIOXIDANT: ASCORBIC ACID.

Check ARTICHOKES BRUSCHETTA, ARTICHOKES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySpicySavory
Texture
TenderChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad