Is Artichokes, Large (Pack) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke

Check Artichokes, Large (Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artichokes, Large (Pack) is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad