Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Artificial COLA Flavour Candy Sour Fizzy experience Tropical (Green Pack) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup 33,5%, Natural Color: Ins150c, Ins153, Natural Flavoring Synthetic Color: Ins124, Ins102, Ins133, Synthetic Flavoring Acidity Regulators Ins330, Ins500, Ins332

Check Artificial COLA Flavour Candy Sour Fizzy experience Tropical (Green Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artificial COLA Flavour Candy Sour Fizzy experience Tropical (Green Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Artificial COLA Flavour Candy Sour Fizzy experience Tropical (Green Pack) | Spoonful