Is Artificial COLA Flavour Candy Sour Fizzy experience Tropical (Green Pack) Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup 33,5%, Natural Color: Ins150c, Ins153, Natural Flavoring Synthetic Color: Ins124, Ins102, Ins133, Synthetic Flavoring Acidity Regulators Ins330, Ins500, Ins332
Check Artificial COLA Flavour Candy Sour Fizzy experience Tropical (Green Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artificial COLA Flavour Candy Sour Fizzy experience Tropical (Green Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Sour Punch Bites Bites Candy, Assorted Flavors, Strawberry, Green Apple, Blue Raspberry
SKITTLES Tropical Candy - Single Pack
SOUR PATCH KIDS SOFT CANDY TROPICAL FAT FREE1X3.5 OZ
SOUR PUNCH, BITES, ASSORTED FLAVORS CANDY, STRAWBERRY BLUE RASPBERRY GREEN APPLE
Skittles, Sour Candy Share Size Pack, 3.3 Oz
Where to buy
Artificial COLA Flavour Candy Sour Fizzy experience Tropical (Green Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


