Is Artificial Vanilla Extract Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Ethyl Alcohol, Propylene Glycol, Artificial Flavour, Caramel Colour
Check Artificial Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artificial Vanilla Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Artificial Vanilla Extract is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


