Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED CANDY, CHERRY PASSION Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR ADDED (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40).
Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED CANDY, CHERRY PASSION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED CANDY, CHERRY PASSION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


