Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED CANDY, CHERRY PASSION Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, GLYCERYL MONOSTEARATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLOR ADDED (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED 40).

Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED CANDY, CHERRY PASSION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go