Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW TWIST CANDY, MARSHMALLOW Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GELATIN, SORBITOL, GLUCOSE POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLA), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C RED 3, FD&C BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR).

Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW TWIST CANDY, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingDipping