Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW TWIST CANDY, MARSHMALLOW Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GELATIN, SORBITOL, GLUCOSE POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLA), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C RED 3, FD&C BLUE 1), TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR).
Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW TWIST CANDY, MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED MARSHMALLOW TWIST CANDY, MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingDipping


