Is Artikaas Smoked Gouda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Pasteurized Cow''s Milk, Color: Annatto, Carotene), Water, Butter (Cow`s Milk), Emulsifying Salts: (Sodium Polyphosphate, Monosodium Phosphate), Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Smoke

Check Artikaas Smoked Gouda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artikaas Smoked Gouda is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokyButteryNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep