No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Artisa Tasman Black 120g (cold) Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Black Garlic, Non-dairy Probiotic Culture, Allergen Information: Contains Nuts

Check Artisa Tasman Black 120g (cold) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisa Tasman Black 120g (cold) is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Artisa Tasman Black 120g (cold) | Spoonful