Is Artisan Bake Shoppe Crafters Of Pure & Natural Breads Banana Pecan Cookies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Spelt Flour , Organic Bananas, Organic Sugar , Sunflower Oil, Flax Seeds Pecans, Cinnamon, Sea Salt.

Check Artisan Bake Shoppe Crafters Of Pure & Natural Breads Banana Pecan Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee