Is Artisan Breadsticks Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Olives 6, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast, Malted Wheat Flour
Check Artisan Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan Breadsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Swanson Crafted Broth Beef Artisan Brick - 32 Oz
Izzio Artisan Bakery Everything Sourdough Bread Izzio Artisan Bakery Everything Sourdough Bread
Artisan Tropic Plantain Strips Gluten Free Paleo Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
KITE HILL, ARTISAN ALMOND MILK YOGURT, PLAIN
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


