Is ARTISAN CHEESE SUPERFOOD TOPPING, ARTISAN CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUTRITIONAL YEAST (DRIED YEAST, NIACIN (B3), PYRIDOXINE HCI (B6), RIBOFLAVIN (B2), THIAMIN HCI (B1), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12), TIGERNUT, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, ONION, CARROT, GARLIC, TOMATO, RED & GREEN BELL PEPPER, LACTIC ACID, SPICES, SUNFLOWER OIL

Check ARTISAN CHEESE SUPERFOOD TOPPING, ARTISAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Flake, Granule

Flavor
NuttySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSalad
Peanut Free? ARTISAN CHEESE SUPERFOOD TOPPING, ARTISAN CHEESE | Spoonful