Is Artisan Crackers Partners Olive Oil and Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
- enriched unbleached flour
- malted barley flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Unbleached Flour (wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Buttermilk (cultured Low-fat Milk, Salt, Sodium Citrate), Expeller Pressed Non-gmo Canola Oil, Cane Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sea Salt, Baking Soda, Topping Salt. Contains Wheat And Milk.
Check Artisan Crackers Partners Olive Oil and Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan Crackers Partners Olive Oil and Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


