Is ARTISAN FLATBREAD CRACKERS, SEA SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED RED WHEAT FLOUR ENRICHED WITH, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR NIACIN REDUCED IRON THIAMIN MONONITRATE RIBOFLAVIN FOLIC ACID, ORGANIC PASTRY FLOUR, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, YEAST

Check ARTISAN FLATBREAD CRACKERS, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARTISAN FLATBREAD CRACKERS, SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich