Is ARTISAN FRENCH BAGUETTE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, WHEAT GLUTEN, ENZYMES.
Check ARTISAN FRENCH BAGUETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN FRENCH BAGUETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastMeal PrepLunch


