Is ARTISAN GELATO, PISTACHIO Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE, FRESH CREAM, PISTACHIOS, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, TARA GUM.
Check ARTISAN GELATO, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN GELATO, PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


