Is Artisan Gnocchi Pasta Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Durum Semolina Flour (Durum Wheat, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Dehydrated Spinach

Check Artisan Gnocchi Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep