Is ARTISAN KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT ADDED.
Check ARTISAN KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece, Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


