Is ARTISAN SWEET SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK SIRLOIN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FENNEL, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, PAPRIKA, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, DRIED TOMATO, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ARTISAN SWEET SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSide Dish