Is Artisan Vegan Salami Smoky Soppressata Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT GLUTEN, WATER, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, RED MISO (SOYBEANS, RICE KOJI (RICE, KOJI SPORES), SEA SALT, WATER), SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL), TOMATO PASTE, LIQUID SMOKE (WATER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE CONCENTRATE), VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, SEA SALT, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, BLACK PEPPER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR LYCOPENE, SMOKED PAPRIKA, BROWN SUGAR, VEGAN LACTIC ACID.

Check Artisan Vegan Salami Smoky Soppressata against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep